Jump to content




SHINee


Subforums

SHINee World

Welcome to the world of the 5 shining stars.

  • 2325 topics
  • 136637 replies
Photo

Onew 온유

Welcome MVPs!
Birth Name: Lee Jinki (이진기)
Birthday: December 14, 1989
Position: Leader and lead vocalist

  • 1095 topics
  • 72654 replies
Photo

Jonghyun 종현

Welcome Blingers!
Birth Name: Kim Jonghyun (김종현)
Birthday: April 8, 1990
Position: Main vocalist

  • 263 topics
  • 20683 replies
Photo

Key 키

Welcome Lockets!
Birth Name: Kim Kibum (김기범)
Birthday: September 23, 1991
Position: Lead rapper, lead dancer, vocalist

  • 669 topics
  • 54594 replies
Photo

Minho 민호

Welcome Flames!
Birth Name: Choi Minho (최민호)
Birthday: December 09, 1991
Position: Main rapper and sub-vocalist

  • 302 topics
  • 26818 replies
Photo

Taemin 태민

Welcome Taemints!
Birth Name: Lee Taemin (이태민)
Birthday: July 18, 1993
Position: Main dancer and vocalist

  • 797 topics
  • 55430 replies
Photo

Couplings

For all your SHINee shipping needs.

  • 212 topics
  • 34469 replies
Photo




Toggle shoutbox Shoutbox Open the Shoutbox in a popup

Forum Rules ▲ Shoutbox Rules ▲ Guides & Tutorials

Buy a raffle ticket for your chance to win a rare SHINee Maypole 2011 shirt!

marybells : (24 July 2014 - 04:07 AM) ^v^
fatoom : (24 July 2014 - 03:36 AM) sup
marybells : (24 July 2014 - 01:32 AM) I was watching Everybody on yt while waiting for my class then I heard a teacher say "shiny" in class... my SHINee radar got activated! kekeke
marybells : (23 July 2014 - 11:11 PM) sorry, I was having class earlier :(
marybells : (23 July 2014 - 11:11 PM) hi dian!
Dian Fitry R... : (23 July 2014 - 10:55 PM) eonni :(
marybells : (23 July 2014 - 10:32 PM) a-yo 0.0
Dian Fitry R... : (23 July 2014 - 09:24 PM) hi
MinY Redish : (23 July 2014 - 07:34 PM) seem like noone uses sbox this hour TT^TT
MinY Redish : (23 July 2014 - 06:42 PM) B)
StrawberrySh... : (23 July 2014 - 03:24 PM) heyy ^^
Taeminnie023 : (23 July 2014 - 03:10 PM) annyeonghaseyo yorobun :)
Chao : (23 July 2014 - 02:19 PM) *peeps*
meepooh_SNW : (23 July 2014 - 11:36 AM) Good night ZZzzz
Key`sLocket : (23 July 2014 - 11:13 AM) why so quiet?! aegyo...
katy jennifer : (23 July 2014 - 08:09 AM) but look who's talking lol
katy jennifer : (23 July 2014 - 08:09 AM) ow, it's late, you should go to sleep
marybells : (23 July 2014 - 08:06 AM) 1am.. :(
katy jennifer : (23 July 2014 - 07:47 AM) what time is it there?
marybells : (23 July 2014 - 07:47 AM) My connection's acting weird again... I think it's telling me to sleep now :(
katy jennifer : (23 July 2014 - 06:53 AM) byez dian, dream of Minho :>
Dian Fitry R... : (23 July 2014 - 06:52 AM) bye katy saeng and mary eonni have a nice dream :)
Dian Fitry R... : (23 July 2014 - 06:51 AM) bye eonni, i off too, i go to sleep :)
marybells : (23 July 2014 - 06:51 AM) see yah, peepz! ZOOOOM! :D
marybells : (23 July 2014 - 06:51 AM) Dian, I will comment abt being crazy later... kekeke
katy jennifer : (23 July 2014 - 06:49 AM) byez, see ya ^^
marybells : (23 July 2014 - 06:48 AM) I'd be logging off for a while.. but be back in 30mins.. excited coz our big bike is back :D
Dian Fitry R... : (23 July 2014 - 06:47 AM) ACTUALLY ME TOO LITTLE CRAZY, BUT I NEVER SHOW TO PEOPLE B)
marybells : (23 July 2014 - 06:43 AM) coz we've already gone crazy.. or at least i am kekeke
Dian Fitry R... : (23 July 2014 - 06:42 AM) hhahahhahahahhahah :D .... mary eonni why?
Dian Fitry R... : (23 July 2014 - 06:40 AM) hi kiwi nice to meet u
marybells : (23 July 2014 - 06:40 AM) Dian, just make sure you dont get too crazy like us ;)
marybells : (23 July 2014 - 06:38 AM) HI Debs! long time, no time! :D
Dian Fitry R... : (23 July 2014 - 06:38 AM) hi lin :)appy to meet with you
marybells : (23 July 2014 - 06:37 AM) (*o*)katy, one of my favorite shots! *spazzing*
Dian Fitry R... : (23 July 2014 - 06:36 AM) mary eonni :D, I really love you guys. you are very good to me. gomawo eonni, gomawo katy saeng :)
katy jennifer : (23 July 2014 - 06:36 AM) did I het it right?
katy jennifer : (23 July 2014 - 06:36 AM) hello debs
KiWiAcToR : (23 July 2014 - 06:35 AM) unnie hello!
czasjmie : (23 July 2014 - 06:34 AM) hello Dian!Im Lyn :)
marybells : (23 July 2014 - 06:33 AM) Dian, she's my dongsaeng but teaching me like she's my eonnie :D
katy jennifer : (23 July 2014 - 06:33 AM) @mary: https://pbs.twimg.co...9KLCUAAG69m.jpg :>
katy jennifer : (23 July 2014 - 06:32 AM) :lol: hahahah
marybells : (23 July 2014 - 06:31 AM) i trust you Katy :>
katy jennifer : (23 July 2014 - 06:28 AM) I can help :>
Dian Fitry R... : (23 July 2014 - 06:28 AM) mary eonni, really? oh my god :D
Dian Fitry R... : (23 July 2014 - 06:27 AM) mary eonni,from now on call katy to as dongsaeng :)
marybells : (23 July 2014 - 06:27 AM) Katy, Dian said Im *coughs* beautiful.. I gotta give her a present too! hahahaha
Dian Fitry R... : (23 July 2014 - 06:24 AM) hahahhahahah :D
Dian Fitry R... : (23 July 2014 - 06:24 AM) yes, eonni beautiful :)