Jump to content




SHINee


Subforums

SHINee World

Welcome to the world of the 5 shining stars.

  • 2372 topics
  • 137935 replies
Photo

Onew 온유

Welcome MVPs!
Birth Name: Lee Jinki (이진기)
Birthday: December 14, 1989
Position: Leader and lead vocalist

  • 1108 topics
  • 72627 replies
Photo

Jonghyun 종현

Welcome Blingers!
Birth Name: Kim Jonghyun (김종현)
Birthday: April 8, 1990
Position: Main vocalist

  • 275 topics
  • 18918 replies
Photo

Key 키

Welcome Lockets!
Birth Name: Kim Kibum (김기범)
Birthday: September 23, 1991
Position: Lead rapper, lead dancer, vocalist

  • 685 topics
  • 54191 replies
Photo

Minho 민호

Welcome Flames!
Birth Name: Choi Minho (최민호)
Birthday: December 09, 1991
Position: Main rapper and sub-vocalist

  • 312 topics
  • 26675 replies
Photo

Taemin 태민

Welcome Taemints!
Birth Name: Lee Taemin (이태민)
Birthday: July 18, 1993
Position: Main dancer and vocalist

  • 816 topics
  • 56156 replies
Photo

Couplings

For all your SHINee shipping needs.

  • 215 topics
  • 35008 replies
Photo




Toggle shoutbox Shoutbox Open the Shoutbox in a popup

OT5Love : (06 May 2015 - 10:00 PM) Fine thanks. And yourself? ^_^
Shawol_17 : (06 May 2015 - 09:42 PM) Hello guys~~~!!! Waaahh i missed visiting this forum :D How's everyone here??
certifiedkey... : (06 May 2015 - 09:07 PM) do you have a copy of SHINee's bmu tokyo edition?
certifiedkey... : (06 May 2015 - 09:06 PM) help :(
certifiedkey... : (06 May 2015 - 09:06 PM) guuuuys
Adriana410 : (06 May 2015 - 08:40 PM) n_n :)
OT5Love : (06 May 2015 - 08:22 PM) Hi :)
Adriana410 : (06 May 2015 - 08:17 PM) hello everyone!!
OT5Love : (06 May 2015 - 03:51 PM) Anyone have any idea where I can find the rest of Taemin oppa's Going to School? I've only seen two episodes and then that person stopped subbing them :( If you find them, paste the link here please :D
OT5Love : (06 May 2015 - 07:19 AM) @StrawberryShawol: If I change it, it won't save. It keeps saying an error :(
StrawberrySh... : (06 May 2015 - 05:15 AM) what do you mean signatures dont work?
Melle :D : (06 May 2015 - 03:02 AM) Please make the signature work... :D Thanks in advance... :D
OT5Love : (05 May 2015 - 05:17 PM) Signature still doesn't work :'(
Key`sLocket : (04 May 2015 - 04:24 PM) yah! why were deleted so many games??? I don`t understand...
Key`sLocket : (04 May 2015 - 04:21 PM) hello~
OT5Love : (04 May 2015 - 08:51 AM) Sweet dreams!
amatif zbad : (04 May 2015 - 08:50 AM) Good night everyone! :)
amatif zbad : (04 May 2015 - 08:50 AM) Okay bye! Good night! ^^
OT5Love : (04 May 2015 - 08:46 AM) Okay bye bye unnie :)
amatif zbad : (04 May 2015 - 08:45 AM) I think I should be signing off now dongsaeng. Mian.
amatif zbad : (04 May 2015 - 08:44 AM) You're always welcome. ^^
OT5Love : (04 May 2015 - 08:42 AM) Thank you for understanding ^_^ It's a problem I'm trying to fix...
amatif zbad : (04 May 2015 - 08:40 AM) Aishh... You don't have to be sorry okay? It's okay. I understand it. :)
OT5Love : (04 May 2015 - 08:38 AM) I'm shy so sometimes I get embarrassed or don't know what to say when I'm complimented :blush: Now that I think about it I could have said thank you :blush: Ah, mianhae! *Bows* Gomawo unnie ^_^
amatif zbad : (04 May 2015 - 08:35 AM) Lol, why are you shy?
OT5Love : (04 May 2015 - 08:33 AM) :blush:
amatif zbad : (04 May 2015 - 08:32 AM) Wow! That's great to hear. Now you're doing a good job in finding friends dongsaeng. ^^
OT5Love : (04 May 2015 - 08:29 AM) Ne, I have some good ones unnie ^_^
amatif zbad : (04 May 2015 - 08:27 AM) Have you met a lot of friends here now?
amatif zbad : (04 May 2015 - 08:26 AM) Hahaha, thanks in advance then. ^^ That's nice to hear dongsaeng-ah.
OT5Love : (04 May 2015 - 08:24 AM) I'm okay thank you
OT5Love : (04 May 2015 - 08:24 AM) Yay *claps hands* :D I'll be sure to read it later
amatif zbad : (04 May 2015 - 08:23 AM) How about you?
amatif zbad : (04 May 2015 - 08:23 AM) Doing fine dear, just posted another poem. Hahaha...
OT5Love : (04 May 2015 - 08:19 AM) How are you? ^_^
amatif zbad : (04 May 2015 - 08:16 AM) Oh I see. That's nice. ^^
OT5Love : (04 May 2015 - 08:16 AM) I just got here :)
amatif zbad : (04 May 2015 - 08:15 AM) I'm sorry, if I just replied.
amatif zbad : (04 May 2015 - 08:14 AM) Hi.
OT5Love : (04 May 2015 - 08:11 AM) Hello all :)
OT5Love : (04 May 2015 - 08:10 AM) *Puts earbuds in and listens to Hello* ^_^
OT5Love : (04 May 2015 - 08:04 AM) :D
amatif zbad : (04 May 2015 - 07:19 AM) Annyeong haseyo! :)
cocommedes : (04 May 2015 - 05:59 AM) heellow
jenmonster : (04 May 2015 - 04:03 AM) me toooooooo
WARDANee : (03 May 2015 - 10:44 PM) im here
OT5Love : (03 May 2015 - 09:41 PM) Hi
YoursJH : (03 May 2015 - 09:34 PM) Is anyone here
YoursJH : (03 May 2015 - 09:34 PM) Hello
layhas : (03 May 2015 - 01:10 PM) Does anyone know if SFI is doing anything for SHINee's 7th Anniversary? It would be nice if we could organize something ^^