Jump to content




SHINee


Subforums

SHINee World

Welcome to the world of the 5 shining stars.

  • 2331 topics
  • 136973 replies
Photo

Onew 온유

Welcome MVPs!
Birth Name: Lee Jinki (이진기)
Birthday: December 14, 1989
Position: Leader and lead vocalist

  • 1099 topics
  • 72930 replies
Photo

Jonghyun 종현

Welcome Blingers!
Birth Name: Kim Jonghyun (김종현)
Birthday: April 8, 1990
Position: Main vocalist

  • 265 topics
  • 20828 replies
Photo

Key 키

Welcome Lockets!
Birth Name: Kim Kibum (김기범)
Birthday: September 23, 1991
Position: Lead rapper, lead dancer, vocalist

  • 676 topics
  • 54734 replies
Photo

Minho 민호

Welcome Flames!
Birth Name: Choi Minho (최민호)
Birthday: December 09, 1991
Position: Main rapper and sub-vocalist

  • 304 topics
  • 27027 replies
Photo

Taemin 태민

Welcome Taemints!
Birth Name: Lee Taemin (이태민)
Birthday: July 18, 1993
Position: Main dancer and vocalist

  • 806 topics
  • 55693 replies
Photo

Couplings

For all your SHINee shipping needs.

  • 213 topics
  • 34632 replies
Photo




Toggle shoutbox Shoutbox Open the Shoutbox in a popup

Forum Rules ▲ Shoutbox Rules ▲ Guides & Tutorials

Buy a raffle ticket for your chance to win a rare SHINee Maypole 2011 shirt!

Ms. Shekinah : (19 September 2014 - 03:55 PM) pokes
StrawberrySh... : (19 September 2014 - 08:43 AM) oops caps that's what i get for programming in cobol
StrawberrySh... : (19 September 2014 - 08:43 AM) ISAHHH
katy jennifer : (19 September 2014 - 05:59 AM) hi Isah (is it okay if i call you that?) where are you from?
Isah : (19 September 2014 - 05:56 AM) Hi Katy ^_^
katy jennifer : (19 September 2014 - 05:55 AM) hello
Isah : (19 September 2014 - 05:54 AM) Hi there~~
katy jennifer : (19 September 2014 - 05:18 AM) heya
Carol_23 : (19 September 2014 - 05:16 AM) hello~~
katy jennifer : (19 September 2014 - 05:05 AM) so I'm not the only one seeing ads?
YYloveshinee : (19 September 2014 - 04:50 AM) why is there so many ads on the site!? :(((
YYloveshinee : (19 September 2014 - 04:29 AM) i'm gonna buy japanese album!!!
babyblue91 : (19 September 2014 - 03:07 AM) hello,,,,is anybody have purchase shinee jappaness album i'm your boy here?
siara : (19 September 2014 - 02:15 AM) Hello
Yeanyeags : (19 September 2014 - 12:07 AM) B)
Hanalock : (19 September 2014 - 12:04 AM) pokes
Kawaii16 : (18 September 2014 - 04:11 PM) Hi!!!! is anyone on?
katy jennifer : (18 September 2014 - 11:23 AM) hehehe no, just a ring with five stars that have little crystal;s in the middle
klimysun : (18 September 2014 - 11:22 AM) having a job has it's perks :)
Key`sLocket : (18 September 2014 - 11:20 AM) oh, lucky u, Klimysun!
Key`sLocket : (18 September 2014 - 11:19 AM) a ring with SHINee? or?
klimysun : (18 September 2014 - 11:19 AM) we don't have any either, they are all ordered :(
klimysun : (18 September 2014 - 11:18 AM) :) yes I do have a few albums (Everybody, Misconceptions of us, Boys meet U). And I'm waiting an Onew witty band saying "Always smile day"
katy jennifer : (18 September 2014 - 11:18 AM) i found a five-starred ring in Germany. not really merch, but it connects
Key`sLocket : (18 September 2014 - 11:17 AM) I`m in Romania so here is nothing at all with SHINee! :(
katy jennifer : (18 September 2014 - 11:15 AM) albums and everything band-related, it all counts as merch
klimysun : (18 September 2014 - 11:12 AM) you mean albums or other? I never knew exactly what counts as merch
klimysun : (18 September 2014 - 11:10 AM) yeah...it's really expensieve...as all japanese releases... :(
katy jennifer : (18 September 2014 - 11:09 AM) do you have any merch?
katy jennifer : (18 September 2014 - 11:06 AM) nope, not enough money TT.TT
Key`sLocket : (18 September 2014 - 11:06 AM) nope, too fancy...
klimysun : (18 September 2014 - 11:04 AM) you guys?
klimysun : (18 September 2014 - 11:04 AM) not yet... bit behind
Key`sLocket : (18 September 2014 - 11:02 AM) loool!
katy jennifer : (18 September 2014 - 11:01 AM) you ordered it?
klimysun : (18 September 2014 - 10:59 AM) I'm your boy is less than a week away, that's 'sup yaaaaay
katy jennifer : (18 September 2014 - 10:58 AM) i was about to answer with the most inappropiate thing ever
Key`sLocket : (18 September 2014 - 10:56 AM) sssuuupp?!
katy jennifer : (18 September 2014 - 10:05 AM) anyone?
StrawberrySh... : (18 September 2014 - 09:25 AM) lurking lurking lurking
VeruTzZa : (18 September 2014 - 08:08 AM) hi
xiii_SHAWOL : (18 September 2014 - 05:24 AM) hello everyone :)
xiii_SHAWOL : (18 September 2014 - 04:41 AM) i did!! and as usual it is so amazing :))
xiii_SHAWOL : (18 September 2014 - 04:39 AM) hello~~~
Blinger33 : (18 September 2014 - 04:36 AM) Hi!!! Have you seen the mv of Downtown Baby?!
Isah : (17 September 2014 - 11:36 PM) hi~
Shinyblinger : (17 September 2014 - 09:59 PM) Hi people!
paulinemluna : (17 September 2014 - 08:46 PM) Gosh I was watching a bunch of old radio performances and I really want Jonghyun and Onew to do another radio duet >sigh<
Eydis : (17 September 2014 - 01:08 PM) oh hai thurr
katy jennifer : (17 September 2014 - 08:39 AM) hahahaha