Jump to content


SHINee


Subforums

14

SHINee World

Welcome to the world of the 5 shining stars.

  • 2376 topics
  • 138007 replies
Photo
Onew

Onew 온유

Welcome MVPs!
Birth Name: Lee Jinki (이진기)
Birthday: December 14, 1989
Position: Leader and lead vocalist

  • 1112 topics
  • 72691 replies
Photo
Jong

Jonghyun 종현

Welcome Blingers!
Birth Name: Kim Jonghyun (김종현)
Birthday: April 8, 1990
Position: Main vocalist

  • 275 topics
  • 18926 replies
Photo
Key

Key 키

Welcome Lockets!
Birth Name: Kim Kibum (김기범)
Birthday: September 23, 1991
Position: Lead rapper, lead dancer, vocalist

  • 686 topics
  • 54211 replies
Photo
Minho

Minho 민호

Welcome Flames!
Birth Name: Choi Minho (최민호)
Birthday: December 09, 1991
Position: Main rapper and sub-vocalist

  • 312 topics
  • 26686 replies
Photo
Taemin

Taemin 태민

Welcome Taemints!
Birth Name: Lee Taemin (이태민)
Birthday: July 18, 1993
Position: Main dancer and vocalist

  • 816 topics
  • 56170 replies
Photo
1

Couplings

For all your SHINee shipping needs.

  • 215 topics
  • 35021 replies
Photo




Toggle shoutbox Shoutbox Open the Shoutbox in a popup

Yeanyeags : (04 July 2015 - 04:31 AM) :ph34r: :ph34r:
Melle :D : (03 July 2015 - 03:25 PM) :(
OT5Love : (03 July 2015 - 07:00 AM) I can't either Melle :(
Melle :D : (03 July 2015 - 04:16 AM) Is it just me? I still can't change my signature... :(
Onew_oppa : (02 July 2015 - 09:24 PM) Hi can i ask where can i find english subtitle srt file for shinee world concerts. i want it so badly. :'(
ShineeTobu : (02 July 2015 - 09:39 AM) Been so long my dear shawols hahahahaha I really missed this :D
OT5Love : (01 July 2015 - 06:00 PM) :ph34r:
rinaa : (30 June 2015 - 11:45 PM) Is anyone online right now?
Mingirl : (30 June 2015 - 07:30 AM) :) :) :rolleyes:
Manasa : (29 June 2015 - 08:56 AM) Is SFI active now?? I can't see any updates from 2 days so... Iam thinking of whether any technical issue again
leejinkiforever : (27 June 2015 - 09:43 AM) Hiii...^^
Yeanyeags : (27 June 2015 - 07:20 AM) B)
OT5Love : (27 June 2015 - 06:54 AM) I miss the activeness :'(
Yeanyeags : (27 June 2015 - 04:54 AM) hey
Yeanyeags : (27 June 2015 - 04:36 AM) :ph34r: :ph34r: :ph34r:
Key`sLocket : (26 June 2015 - 02:23 AM) helloooo
replayedmelody : (24 June 2015 - 11:37 PM) you could probably google pictures from the mexicana thing: https://www.google.c...y-note/;700;988
shineeeunhee : (24 June 2015 - 08:20 PM) hey guys, do you happen to have a HD photo of onew eating chicken? ;)
Hanalock : (24 June 2015 - 01:03 PM) gonna keep on throwing pokes till this place is revived
Hanalock : (24 June 2015 - 01:03 PM) pokes
replayedmelody : (24 June 2015 - 09:55 AM) grandma? why am i grandma?
replayedmelody : (24 June 2015 - 09:55 AM) yeah, i retired months ago, nitaaaa
nitaRnita : (23 June 2015 - 07:29 PM) oohh we have the same color now <33
nitaRnita : (23 June 2015 - 07:28 PM) OMG chutney.. you retired already????? whaayyy grandmaaa????
ananya nayak : (23 June 2015 - 06:03 AM) i love that song !!! x_x
BlingyLocket... : (22 June 2015 - 07:35 PM) odd eyes just... uggghh~~~~
crazyfangirl... : (22 June 2015 - 06:22 PM) His voice is my Favorite in that song....near the end.urgghgh
replayedmelody : (22 June 2015 - 06:18 PM) my eye's onewwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwWWWWWW
replayedmelody : (22 June 2015 - 06:18 PM) odd eye ugh
Lizsshi : (22 June 2015 - 12:37 AM) Hehehe, been too much mesmerized by Odd Eye, eh?
jenmonster : (21 June 2015 - 11:17 PM) suffer from odd eye?
Hanalock : (21 June 2015 - 08:58 PM) i hope it comes later than 18th of July , lots of us suffer from odd eye
OT5Love : (21 June 2015 - 04:58 PM) It comes out mid-July
nikka14 : (21 June 2015 - 08:23 AM) when is the repackage coming out?
nikka14 : (21 June 2015 - 08:22 AM) oh sorry! hanna! hello!
Hanalock : (21 June 2015 - 07:40 AM) pokes
xiii_SHAWOL : (21 June 2015 - 06:16 AM) nope unnie...hanna here :)
nikka14 : (21 June 2015 - 06:07 AM) katie?
xiii_SHAWOL : (21 June 2015 - 06:03 AM) no one here??
xiii_SHAWOL : (21 June 2015 - 05:56 AM) hello~~~
jenmonster : (19 June 2015 - 09:14 PM) have you been casting the SNS votes and message board votes as well? you can cast 10 votes a day by writing on their message board 10 times and another 3 SNS votes by sharing on twitter! :D
jenmonster : (19 June 2015 - 09:13 PM) once per day i mean
jenmonster : (19 June 2015 - 09:13 PM) @kdfan: you can only thumb up once on click star wars, after the first one the dialogue box is saying you can't vote anymore
nitaRnita : (19 June 2015 - 05:08 PM) Hello~
OT5Love : (18 June 2015 - 02:47 PM) @kdfan: It is a little lonely, isn't it? :( But it will pick up soon^^
kdfan : (18 June 2015 - 01:52 PM) Hi! Is everyone gone on vacation? :(
OT5Love : (18 June 2015 - 09:18 AM) There's always a problem with the search...
pepsi_twist9 : (18 June 2015 - 07:36 AM) Is there a problem with the search?
meganeomuyeppeo : (16 June 2015 - 08:41 AM) hiiiii
YoursJH : (16 June 2015 - 06:03 AM) Is there anyone here