Jump to content




SHINee


Subforums

SHINee World

Welcome to the world of the 5 shining stars.

  • 2351 topics
  • 137480 replies
Photo

Onew 온유

Welcome MVPs!
Birth Name: Lee Jinki (이진기)
Birthday: December 14, 1989
Position: Leader and lead vocalist

  • 1103 topics
  • 72402 replies
Photo

Jonghyun 종현

Welcome Blingers!
Birth Name: Kim Jonghyun (김종현)
Birthday: April 8, 1990
Position: Main vocalist

  • 266 topics
  • 18747 replies
Photo

Key 키

Welcome Lockets!
Birth Name: Kim Kibum (김기범)
Birthday: September 23, 1991
Position: Lead rapper, lead dancer, vocalist

  • 681 topics
  • 54013 replies
Photo

Minho 민호

Welcome Flames!
Birth Name: Choi Minho (최민호)
Birthday: December 09, 1991
Position: Main rapper and sub-vocalist

  • 310 topics
  • 26548 replies
Photo

Taemin 태민

Welcome Taemints!
Birth Name: Lee Taemin (이태민)
Birthday: July 18, 1993
Position: Main dancer and vocalist

  • 813 topics
  • 55973 replies
Photo

Couplings

For all your SHINee shipping needs.

  • 214 topics
  • 34851 replies
Photo




Toggle shoutbox Shoutbox Open the Shoutbox in a popup

ananya nayak : (25 December 2014 - 05:13 AM) Merry Christmas SHINee World ^_^ :D
Melle :D : (25 December 2014 - 05:07 AM) got to go now jack!!! :) again, merry christmas! and have a happy happy new year :D xoxo
Melle :D : (25 December 2014 - 04:41 AM) lol :)
jakstar : (25 December 2014 - 04:40 AM) yea. same same. haha. i gained weight. i ate too much. :(
Melle :D : (25 December 2014 - 04:35 AM) better to finish one drama at a time :) my holidays... well it's good :) i'm with my family~ :D and there were lots of kids knocked on our gate to have some "pamasko" :D how about your holiday?
jakstar : (25 December 2014 - 04:32 AM) :xD
jakstar : (25 December 2014 - 04:31 AM) how are you anyways? hows your holidays?
jakstar : (25 December 2014 - 04:31 AM) i think i'll finish high school love on first before checking on other dramas.
Melle :D : (25 December 2014 - 04:31 AM) wah! it's colder there!!! :D daebak!!! :D
jakstar : (25 December 2014 - 04:30 AM) i live near tagaytay, yea. its cooold,
Melle :D : (25 December 2014 - 04:29 AM) how are ya? it's gettin' cold :D
Melle :D : (25 December 2014 - 04:28 AM) oh... i see... :D i'm watching "healer" :)
jakstar : (25 December 2014 - 04:27 AM) yea. i donwloaded it. ep10 is the last ep ive watched
Melle :D : (25 December 2014 - 04:27 AM) :(
jakstar : (25 December 2014 - 04:26 AM) yeaaaa. im excited to update. 2months without shinee/jdrama/kdrama made me really sad
Melle :D : (25 December 2014 - 04:26 AM) hi school love on is finished :( but i haven't watch it yet :D
Melle :D : (25 December 2014 - 04:24 AM) wow! daebak :D i'm happy for you!!!
Melle :D : (25 December 2014 - 04:24 AM) :D
jakstar : (25 December 2014 - 04:24 AM) im on vacation. hahaha. im really happy.
jakstar : (25 December 2014 - 04:23 AM) happy christmas melle!
Melle :D : (25 December 2014 - 04:17 AM) merry christmas!!!
Melle :D : (25 December 2014 - 04:17 AM) :D
jakstar : (25 December 2014 - 04:16 AM) melle!!!
Melle :D : (25 December 2014 - 12:40 AM) advance happy new year~~~
shiningshinee35 : (25 December 2014 - 12:01 AM) Merry christmas
Ms. Shekinah : (24 December 2014 - 11:30 PM) Don't forget to vote for SFI's End of the Year Awards 2014. Have a nice day!
Ms. Shekinah : (24 December 2014 - 11:29 PM) Merry Christmas :)) *oink oink* -shiki
chuchuchiriko : (24 December 2014 - 10:28 PM) Hi everyone!! Merry Christmas :)
Melle :D : (24 December 2014 - 10:12 PM) hello :D
aiden. : (24 December 2014 - 08:46 PM) Hey guys~ have you voted for SFI's End of the Year Awards 2014 ardy? If not, head on over there right now!! http://www.shineee.n...showtopic=49950
Ms.RicaChoi : (24 December 2014 - 08:17 PM) Merry Christmas :)
Dinoholic. : (24 December 2014 - 05:34 PM) Kean your message cracked me up lol
Yeanyeags : (24 December 2014 - 05:29 PM) Hello hello
Dinoholic. : (24 December 2014 - 05:25 PM) Happy Holidays everyone!!!!! ^_^
siara : (24 December 2014 - 04:13 PM) Merry Christmas everyone :D
tragicpiano : (24 December 2014 - 03:37 PM) Merry Christmas, everyone <3
Blinger33 : (24 December 2014 - 03:35 PM) Merry Christmas from Italy!! ❤️❤️
CrazyGirlNiki : (24 December 2014 - 03:27 PM) Merry Christmas <3 ^_^
ChoiAffley : (24 December 2014 - 03:01 PM) Merry Christmas!!!
Lasco92 : (24 December 2014 - 02:56 PM) have a great Christmas guys~~
jinkisss : (24 December 2014 - 02:35 PM) hey guyss :D
Hanalock : (24 December 2014 - 12:20 PM) pokes
aiden. : (24 December 2014 - 12:12 PM) oh god, chut's trying to joke ;;
replayedmelody : (24 December 2014 - 10:57 AM) or if you're a guy, merry christmas adam. hurr hurr hurr
replayedmelody : (24 December 2014 - 10:56 AM) merry christmas...eve (still eve here)
youronlyace : (24 December 2014 - 10:38 AM) merry christmas everyone!!!
laicaangeli : (24 December 2014 - 10:22 AM) Merry Christmas everyone! :)
Key`sLocket : (24 December 2014 - 10:04 AM) Merry Christmas!!! yaaaaai!!!
Yeanyeags : (24 December 2014 - 08:31 AM) Eat well guys!
StrawberrySh... : (24 December 2014 - 08:30 AM) haha merry christmas ^^