Jump to content




SHINee


Subforums

SHINee World

Welcome to the world of the 5 shining stars.

  • 2328 topics
  • 136808 replies
Photo

Onew 온유

Welcome MVPs!
Birth Name: Lee Jinki (이진기)
Birthday: December 14, 1989
Position: Leader and lead vocalist

  • 1096 topics
  • 72791 replies
Photo

Jonghyun 종현

Welcome Blingers!
Birth Name: Kim Jonghyun (김종현)
Birthday: April 8, 1990
Position: Main vocalist

  • 265 topics
  • 20770 replies
Photo

Key 키

Welcome Lockets!
Birth Name: Kim Kibum (김기범)
Birthday: September 23, 1991
Position: Lead rapper, lead dancer, vocalist

  • 671 topics
  • 54667 replies
Photo

Minho 민호

Welcome Flames!
Birth Name: Choi Minho (최민호)
Birthday: December 09, 1991
Position: Main rapper and sub-vocalist

  • 304 topics
  • 26953 replies
Photo

Taemin 태민

Welcome Taemints!
Birth Name: Lee Taemin (이태민)
Birthday: July 18, 1993
Position: Main dancer and vocalist

  • 803 topics
  • 55556 replies
Photo

Couplings

For all your SHINee shipping needs.

  • 212 topics
  • 34521 replies
Photo




Toggle shoutbox Shoutbox Open the Shoutbox in a popup

Forum Rules ▲ Shoutbox Rules ▲ Guides & Tutorials

Buy a raffle ticket for your chance to win a rare SHINee Maypole 2011 shirt!

VeruTzZa : (21 August 2014 - 11:31 AM) go go shawols ^^
MinY Redish : (21 August 2014 - 07:50 AM) :ninja:
shinee_052508 : (21 August 2014 - 07:11 AM) Hi Shawols! Who's also replaying Danger MV? Let's go for 4M views! Cant wait to see the dance ver. ^^ https://www.youtube....49E1BB2E6ACB7C5
DNameILovd : (21 August 2014 - 07:02 AM) :headphone: play me
marybells : (21 August 2014 - 05:42 AM) im kinda feeling excited too!
ChoiAffley : (21 August 2014 - 05:05 AM) Really happy for you Lilly, i can understand your excitement :D
marybells : (21 August 2014 - 04:56 AM) but Im happy for you Lilly! <3
marybells : (21 August 2014 - 04:56 AM) woah! sorry I was busy :(
Lilly Raj : (21 August 2014 - 04:45 AM) ok bye everyone
Lilly Raj : (21 August 2014 - 04:28 AM) i bought SHINee Everybody CD, a bunch of SHINee pics and a SHINee Hand fan
Lilly Raj : (21 August 2014 - 04:26 AM) i was there to attend Asian Youth Day 2014
Lilly Raj : (21 August 2014 - 04:25 AM) now i'm back to my country but i'm still in the excitment
Lilly Raj : (21 August 2014 - 04:25 AM) i've been to south korea for 10 days... i didnt get to see SHINee or any of the k-pop stars but still i'm too excited
marybells : (21 August 2014 - 04:25 AM) *whispers* Im here Lilly ^^
Lilly Raj : (21 August 2014 - 04:24 AM) i have an small news to share with all you shawols coz of which i've been excited these days
Lilly Raj : (21 August 2014 - 04:21 AM) nobody in the shout box :(
Lilly Raj : (21 August 2014 - 04:20 AM) hey everybody how are you all
Lilly Raj : (21 August 2014 - 04:20 AM) @bananauyuyu: can i get the link of koala kid you found if you dont mind can you pplzz PM me
marybells : (21 August 2014 - 03:45 AM) hehehe
marybells : (21 August 2014 - 03:45 AM) come out of your box DABZ!!!
marybells : (21 August 2014 - 03:38 AM) lol
marybells : (21 August 2014 - 03:38 AM) dabzdabxdabz
lasco1015 : (20 August 2014 - 11:11 PM) wkakkkakak
lasco1015 : (20 August 2014 - 11:10 PM) goodluck!
marybells : (20 August 2014 - 10:15 PM) *here
marybells : (20 August 2014 - 10:14 PM) i missed this , havent talked to anyone her in a while
Ms. Shekinah : (20 August 2014 - 10:13 PM) Lol haha. I'm all good :)
marybells : (20 August 2014 - 10:12 PM) and you?
marybells : (20 August 2014 - 10:12 PM) but feeling a bit Ooohnew-deprived LOL
marybells : (20 August 2014 - 10:11 PM) quite fine....
Ms. Shekinah : (20 August 2014 - 10:10 PM) how are you dear?
marybells : (20 August 2014 - 10:09 PM) hi Shekinah! ^^
Ms. Shekinah : (20 August 2014 - 09:58 PM) Hey
marybells : (20 August 2014 - 09:58 PM) dabz dabz dabz
Abigail18 : (20 August 2014 - 08:56 PM) Let's vote for taemin in show champion! Tutorial: http://everythingshi...n-show-champion
Onrie : (20 August 2014 - 08:42 PM) hi
danapanda : (20 August 2014 - 08:19 PM) hullo
honnie : (20 August 2014 - 07:07 PM) anyone here? :D
honnie : (20 August 2014 - 07:07 PM) hello?
maryjewel0714 : (20 August 2014 - 06:14 PM) :D
maryjewel0714 : (20 August 2014 - 06:14 PM) hello everyone =)
MinY Redish : (20 August 2014 - 08:40 AM) :)
gashamvp : (20 August 2014 - 07:29 AM) n_n
gashamvp : (20 August 2014 - 07:29 AM) helloooo!!!
anhvan44 : (20 August 2014 - 03:43 AM) Welcome~ ^^
Carol_23 : (20 August 2014 - 02:32 AM) Hello everyone. <3
rupdiddy : (20 August 2014 - 02:18 AM) Hey Shawols, does anyone know what Key's instagram post was about?
bananauyuyu : (20 August 2014 - 12:24 AM) Btw, I found the korean dubbed Koala Kid :D
bananauyuyu : (20 August 2014 - 12:24 AM) Thanks Van! :) I'll try to look for it~
marybells : (19 August 2014 - 09:34 PM) 0.0