Jump to content


SHINee


Subforums

14

SHINee World

Welcome to the world of the 5 shining stars.

  • 2388 topics
  • 138411 replies
Photo
Onew

Onew 온유

Welcome MVPs!
Birth Name: Lee Jinki (이진기)
Birthday: December 14, 1989
Position: Leader and lead vocalist

  • 1114 topics
  • 72850 replies
Photo
Jong

Jonghyun 종현

Welcome Blingers!
Birth Name: Kim Jonghyun (김종현)
Birthday: April 8, 1990
Position: Main vocalist

  • 278 topics
  • 18996 replies
Photo
Key

Key 키

Welcome Lockets!
Birth Name: Kim Kibum (김기범)
Birthday: September 23, 1991
Position: Lead rapper, lead dancer, vocalist

  • 692 topics
  • 54293 replies
Photo
Minho

Minho 민호

Welcome Flames!
Birth Name: Choi Minho (최민호)
Birthday: December 09, 1991
Position: Main rapper and sub-vocalist

  • 316 topics
  • 26775 replies
Photo
Taemin

Taemin 태민

Welcome Taemints!
Birth Name: Lee Taemin (이태민)
Birthday: July 18, 1993
Position: Main dancer and vocalist

  • 823 topics
  • 56289 replies
Photo
1

Couplings

For all your SHINee shipping needs.

  • 216 topics
  • 35094 replies
Photo




Toggle shoutbox Shoutbox Open the Shoutbox in a popup

StrawberrySh... : (05 May 2016 - 03:44 PM) my gosh it's been too long since i was here
Lizsshi : (05 May 2016 - 01:43 PM) Hey, Menggy, how can we help? :o
world15 : (05 May 2016 - 01:31 PM) i never see them o_O
Lasco92 : (05 May 2016 - 12:57 PM) Oh my gosh lucky you!!! I wanna see SHINee T_T Next time they come to England i will for sure see them!!!! (Well as long as life allows me...)
Lasco92 : (05 May 2016 - 12:56 PM) What do you need help with Menggy?
Hanalock : (05 May 2016 - 10:47 AM) pokes
shayna17 : (05 May 2016 - 07:14 AM) Hello everyone! Im so Excited! Three more days till I see SHINEE!
caaariiinaaa : (05 May 2016 - 06:46 AM) I miss the noise :(
caaariiinaaa : (05 May 2016 - 06:46 AM) Hello
Menggy : (04 May 2016 - 11:06 PM) can someoone help me huhuhu
Menggy : (04 May 2016 - 11:06 PM) hi everyone!
Lasco92 : (04 May 2016 - 01:51 PM) And hi everyone~
Lasco92 : (04 May 2016 - 01:51 PM) Don't be sad~~
Chao : (04 May 2016 - 01:19 PM) hello everyone!
Lizsshi : (02 May 2016 - 07:44 PM) Hi everyone!
world15 : (02 May 2016 - 01:04 AM) why are you sad? you can talk to shawols anytime
certifiedkey... : (01 May 2016 - 10:20 PM) T_T
certifiedkey... : (01 May 2016 - 10:19 PM) im just sadI dont even know why im sad
certifiedkey... : (01 May 2016 - 10:19 PM) can I talk to someone?
certifiedkey... : (01 May 2016 - 10:17 PM) hi guys
Lasco92 : (01 May 2016 - 01:15 PM) Anyone Shawols here from England?
Lasco92 : (01 May 2016 - 01:14 PM) Hello~~~ I'm still here~ Just never at the right time as anyone else....
world15 : (01 May 2016 - 11:47 AM) please comeback to SFI old members! we miss you
ot_5hinee : (30 April 2016 - 05:09 PM) so upset I can't make it to chicago TT
Aidaaa N. : (29 April 2016 - 02:12 AM) halooooo
Hanalock : (28 April 2016 - 12:54 PM) Pokes!~
aiden. : (27 April 2016 - 08:51 AM) wassup!
riqasuh : (27 April 2016 - 06:51 AM) hello guys i'm @onkeyho in twitter lets spazz together! :D
Yeanyeags : (27 April 2016 - 03:55 AM) :ph34r:
kdfan : (26 April 2016 - 09:30 AM) hiiiiiiiiiiiiiii
Yeanyeags : (26 April 2016 - 05:54 AM) B)
world15 : (25 April 2016 - 06:13 AM) hi every one ! please be active ! i miss active SFI!
amatif zbad : (25 April 2016 - 04:37 AM) HI everyone! :D
whysohard__ : (25 April 2016 - 02:53 AM) either SHINee comeback as a group or jjong comeback as a solo, can't wait for their comeback!!
whysohard__ : (25 April 2016 - 02:52 AM) anyway, answer me when you guys online!
whysohard__ : (25 April 2016 - 02:46 AM) I might as well just spam the chatbox by myself :P
whysohard__ : (25 April 2016 - 02:45 AM) I really wish there are SHAWOLs when I am online...
whysohard__ : (25 April 2016 - 02:45 AM) Have you guys seen kimi no seide mv short ver? what do you guys think about the plot? Some think that the girl is a SHAWOL that has passed away so her boyfriend went to SHINEE concert for her!! if it is true, the plot is really sad! but it kind of match with the lyrics though...
Lizsshi : (24 April 2016 - 11:57 AM) It's been a little tough yesterday but let's just give SHINee more love!
Hanalock : (24 April 2016 - 10:59 AM) pokes
Lizsshi : (22 April 2016 - 07:02 PM) SHINyan! LMAO
fishinee : (21 April 2016 - 06:30 PM) enjoy everyone! \o.
Lizsshi : (21 April 2016 - 05:35 PM) Chicago Shawols, enjoy!!! :D
kdfan : (21 April 2016 - 03:10 PM) http://www.subkultur...hineeinchicago/
kdfan : (21 April 2016 - 03:10 PM) Anyone from US going to the Chicago concert?
Lasco92 : (21 April 2016 - 11:00 AM) WHO LOVES SHINYAN?? Cos i do!
Lizsshi : (20 April 2016 - 07:57 PM) Check Onew's Cosmo pics. ;;;
Lizsshi : (20 April 2016 - 07:56 PM) Hi!~
onshinta : (20 April 2016 - 08:07 AM) hi shawols ^^
riqasuh : (20 April 2016 - 02:20 AM) hello my fellow shawols lol