Jump to content




SHINee


Subforums

SHINee World

Welcome to the world of the 5 shining stars.

  • 2327 topics
  • 136801 replies
Photo

Onew 온유

Welcome MVPs!
Birth Name: Lee Jinki (이진기)
Birthday: December 14, 1989
Position: Leader and lead vocalist

  • 1096 topics
  • 72786 replies
Photo

Jonghyun 종현

Welcome Blingers!
Birth Name: Kim Jonghyun (김종현)
Birthday: April 8, 1990
Position: Main vocalist

  • 265 topics
  • 20758 replies
Photo

Key 키

Welcome Lockets!
Birth Name: Kim Kibum (김기범)
Birthday: September 23, 1991
Position: Lead rapper, lead dancer, vocalist

  • 671 topics
  • 54646 replies
Photo

Minho 민호

Welcome Flames!
Birth Name: Choi Minho (최민호)
Birthday: December 09, 1991
Position: Main rapper and sub-vocalist

  • 303 topics
  • 26947 replies
Photo

Taemin 태민

Welcome Taemints!
Birth Name: Lee Taemin (이태민)
Birthday: July 18, 1993
Position: Main dancer and vocalist

  • 803 topics
  • 55542 replies
Photo

Couplings

For all your SHINee shipping needs.

  • 212 topics
  • 34513 replies
Photo




Toggle shoutbox Shoutbox Open the Shoutbox in a popup

Forum Rules ▲ Shoutbox Rules ▲ Guides & Tutorials

Buy a raffle ticket for your chance to win a rare SHINee Maypole 2011 shirt!

anhvan44 : (20 August 2014 - 03:43 AM) Welcome~ ^^
Carol_23 : (20 August 2014 - 02:32 AM) Hello everyone. <3
rupdiddy : (20 August 2014 - 02:18 AM) Hey Shawols, does anyone know what Key's instagram post was about?
bananauyuyu : (20 August 2014 - 12:24 AM) Btw, I found the korean dubbed Koala Kid :D
bananauyuyu : (20 August 2014 - 12:24 AM) Thanks Van! :) I'll try to look for it~
marybells : (19 August 2014 - 09:34 PM) 0.0
kdfan : (19 August 2014 - 07:50 PM) hiya!!! B)
StrawberrySh... : (19 August 2014 - 03:34 PM) i missed you again dang it
anhvan44 : (19 August 2014 - 02:01 PM) Vote for Taemin, Shawols! : D http://mwave.interes....m?poll_seq=320
anhvan44 : (19 August 2014 - 10:33 AM) Oh..*>w<
anhvan44 : (19 August 2014 - 10:33 AM) HII!!~ <w<
StrawberrySh... : (19 August 2014 - 10:10 AM) i'm cry i miss everyone i used to talk to in le sbox. yahhh come back to me </3
StrawberrySh... : (19 August 2014 - 10:10 AM) Van van i missed Van T___T
anhvan44 : (19 August 2014 - 07:44 AM) I think they posted it from DailyMotion. : )
anhvan44 : (19 August 2014 - 07:44 AM) You can find it here: http://subs.shineee.net/ ^^
SandyMandy : (19 August 2014 - 07:20 AM) Please don't forget to support Taemin in twitter o facebook with #IamsupportingyouTAEMIN ^.^
bananauyuyu : (19 August 2014 - 07:02 AM) I'm looking for episode 13 btw
bananauyuyu : (19 August 2014 - 06:56 AM) Does anyone here know were I could watch Night Star/Black Star/Yahaengsung with english subs? The one subbed by SHINeeSubs on youtube was blocked D:
anhvan44 : (19 August 2014 - 05:42 AM) Welcome, urhur~ ^^
TaeHeen : (19 August 2014 - 04:38 AM) ok thanks annnnnnnnhvan
Shawol-Smriti : (19 August 2014 - 03:10 AM) anyone??
Shawol-Smriti : (19 August 2014 - 03:10 AM) annyeong!!
marybells : (18 August 2014 - 09:18 PM) a-yo ^^
StrawberrySh... : (18 August 2014 - 01:52 PM) awks i missed you
StrawberrySh... : (18 August 2014 - 01:52 PM) lol
Pollychrome : (18 August 2014 - 11:37 AM) Sup girl
Pollychrome : (18 August 2014 - 11:37 AM) YOYOYO
StrawberrySh... : (18 August 2014 - 11:16 AM) yo
Pollychrome : (18 August 2014 - 11:00 AM) meow
MinY Redish : (18 August 2014 - 08:36 AM) peek in again
sabrinahasnul : (18 August 2014 - 07:07 AM) ahh~~~~ I miss this place!
sabrinahasnul : (18 August 2014 - 07:07 AM) hellooooo?
raquelgarzon : (18 August 2014 - 04:19 AM) Are tickets on sale for Japan arena tour??? I would like to go!!!
MinY Redish : (18 August 2014 - 12:16 AM) :ninja:
ely_Na : (17 August 2014 - 11:33 PM) :D nice to meet all of u..#feelingexcited
Kinivi : (17 August 2014 - 10:00 PM) :ph34r:
anhvan44 : (17 August 2014 - 05:09 PM) You can find it subbed from another blog. ^^ Can unfortunately not send you a link due to the rules, but it shouldn't be too hard to find. : )
shineemilie : (17 August 2014 - 04:05 PM) @bananauyuyu Could you send me the link to the Koala Kid movie? I`ve been wanting to watch it too, but I can never find it.
TaeHeen : (17 August 2014 - 01:36 PM) yes well ages ago
anhvan44 : (17 August 2014 - 01:07 PM) You're looking for it too? XD
TaeHeen : (17 August 2014 - 12:06 PM) subbed lol, even though I wasn't asking
TaeHeen : (17 August 2014 - 12:05 PM) omg
anhvan44 : (17 August 2014 - 11:09 AM) Not sure if you're still there, but are you looking for subbed or unsubbed?
TaeHeen : (17 August 2014 - 10:51 AM) im waiting for danger and ace dance practice
bananauyuyu : (17 August 2014 - 07:30 AM) Sure~
bananauyuyu : (17 August 2014 - 07:29 AM) Never mind, I found it xD
CloudieSky27 : (17 August 2014 - 07:27 AM) Please trend Taemin on Twitter with the hashtag #WeSupportLeeTaemin
bananauyuyu : (17 August 2014 - 06:51 AM) Guys! I need your help D: Does anyone here have a link to the movie Koala Kid? The one dubbed by Taemin? I can't find it and I really want to watch it again T_T I tried searching for it here in sfi but all I found was the special trailer!
Lizsshi : (17 August 2014 - 06:34 AM) Taemin crying makes me cry too. Hehe.
VeruTzZa : (17 August 2014 - 05:43 AM) the hasthag is #weSupportLeeTaemin