Jump to content




SHINee


Subforums

SHINee World

Welcome to the world of the 5 shining stars.

  • 2355 topics
  • 137637 replies
Photo

Onew 온유

Welcome MVPs!
Birth Name: Lee Jinki (이진기)
Birthday: December 14, 1989
Position: Leader and lead vocalist

  • 1104 topics
  • 72461 replies
Photo

Jonghyun 종현

Welcome Blingers!
Birth Name: Kim Jonghyun (김종현)
Birthday: April 8, 1990
Position: Main vocalist

  • 272 topics
  • 18832 replies
Photo

Key 키

Welcome Lockets!
Birth Name: Kim Kibum (김기범)
Birthday: September 23, 1991
Position: Lead rapper, lead dancer, vocalist

  • 682 topics
  • 54061 replies
Photo

Minho 민호

Welcome Flames!
Birth Name: Choi Minho (최민호)
Birthday: December 09, 1991
Position: Main rapper and sub-vocalist

  • 311 topics
  • 26590 replies
Photo

Taemin 태민

Welcome Taemints!
Birth Name: Lee Taemin (이태민)
Birthday: July 18, 1993
Position: Main dancer and vocalist

  • 813 topics
  • 56026 replies
Photo

Couplings

For all your SHINee shipping needs.

  • 214 topics
  • 34900 replies
Photo




Toggle shoutbox Shoutbox Open the Shoutbox in a popup

Melle :D : (01 February 2015 - 04:10 AM) Welcome to all the new members!!! :)
siya : (01 February 2015 - 01:49 AM) Hello,im new to this forum..im from malaysia and im a shawol for past a year..actually i created this account to let other shawols to know wht i heard tdy..i am an indian..so today when i listening a in radio i heard of this song.. a local song from malaysian artist which is exactly our SHINee's RDD...exact copy..i was so furious!idk wht to do!!!i feel very bad about this!
selublck : (31 January 2015 - 09:46 PM) i am so joining this event :)
Jinkish : (31 January 2015 - 09:00 PM) First day of February :)
rachel. : (31 January 2015 - 05:14 PM) join join event ! ^ ^
Ms. Shekinah : (31 January 2015 - 03:51 PM) Today is February 1st ^_^
ananya nayak : (31 January 2015 - 12:35 PM) the event sounds fun.. :D
Chao : (31 January 2015 - 12:28 PM) Hai guys
replayedmelody : (31 January 2015 - 11:09 AM) send us your confessions!~ http://www.shineee.n...showtopic=50354
IRIS LIM : (31 January 2015 - 06:17 AM) JongHyun vs Jung YoungHwa : http://mwave.interes....m?poll_seq=119
halysia : (31 January 2015 - 02:39 AM) ello
IRIS LIM : (30 January 2015 - 09:17 PM) vote to Jonghyun : http://mwave.interes...dMenuId=menu2_1
halysia : (30 January 2015 - 09:02 PM) So quiet as expected. I'll just advertise my icon thread then. http://www.shineee.n...71#entry4067297
halysia : (30 January 2015 - 08:57 PM) Anyone here
kyuhyunnie : (30 January 2015 - 12:35 PM) Hello!
marybells : (30 January 2015 - 08:26 AM) a-yo beautiful creatures of shinee world! <3
Ann_Shawol97 : (30 January 2015 - 07:18 AM) Ayo Shawols
agashiclaire : (30 January 2015 - 06:13 AM) good evening :-)
halysia : (30 January 2015 - 05:10 AM) actually I'm still here lols
Steadfast eddy : (30 January 2015 - 04:56 AM) Hello lovely friends my birthday is on the 3rd of next month I love you all and stay cool B) :xD
halysia : (30 January 2015 - 04:55 AM) meow
halysia : (30 January 2015 - 04:54 AM) Gotta go sleep actually. Catch you another day cres.
halysia : (30 January 2015 - 04:49 AM) okie~
Melle :D : (30 January 2015 - 04:48 AM) bon a pettit :)
aiden. : (30 January 2015 - 04:41 AM) hiii, im gonna eat dinner now so brb
halysia : (30 January 2015 - 04:28 AM) lol forgot I was in sbox
halysia : (30 January 2015 - 04:26 AM) hello
jrpm25 : (30 January 2015 - 04:19 AM) hi
J.Kimkeysemily : (30 January 2015 - 03:57 AM) Poop
Hanalock : (30 January 2015 - 03:56 AM) I have to go now, some crazy stuff going at home ^^
Hanalock : (30 January 2015 - 03:55 AM) hugs
aiden. : (30 January 2015 - 03:41 AM) cos no one acknowledges my msnliness aside from you
Hanalock : (30 January 2015 - 03:39 AM) why is it that I am the only one calling you oppa in this whole fandom>?>
Hanalock : (30 January 2015 - 03:39 AM) yeah! I do recognize you now oppa~
aiden. : (30 January 2015 - 03:36 AM) lmao just remember the other one's a guy ㅋ
Hanalock : (30 January 2015 - 03:32 AM) I used to mix you up when I started SFI-ing
Hanalock : (30 January 2015 - 03:32 AM) ... OMG I just remembered! Cres and Chris!
aiden. : (30 January 2015 - 03:23 AM) Hallelujah is such a sexual song, istg... i keep singing it whenever I see my biases
aiden. : (30 January 2015 - 03:22 AM) chris can only spontaneously create a mental picture of taemin tbh
Hanalock : (30 January 2015 - 03:22 AM) just remember I am the one that nags alot, and poke the shoutbox
aiden. : (30 January 2015 - 03:21 AM) old enough to be your oppar *winks*
halysia : (30 January 2015 - 03:21 AM) yo cres how old are you again?
halysia : (30 January 2015 - 03:20 AM) cool
halysia : (30 January 2015 - 03:20 AM) I need to be able to create a mental picture of you, otherwise I won't be able to remember you cause my memory i horrific
Hanalock : (30 January 2015 - 03:20 AM) 92liner amman jordan ^^
Hanalock : (30 January 2015 - 03:19 AM) kekekekekeke
halysia : (30 January 2015 - 03:19 AM) age? location?
Hanalock : (30 January 2015 - 03:19 AM) and oppa is the best oppa!
Hanalock : (30 January 2015 - 03:19 AM) yah! I am hanan a timer, someone who is extremely bored atm because it is vacation where I am.
aiden. : (30 January 2015 - 03:19 AM) hey, i'm cool okay! (tries to keep self-esteem intact)