Jump to content




SHINee


Subforums

SHINee World

Welcome to the world of the 5 shining stars.

  • 2326 topics
  • 136664 replies
Photo

Onew 온유

Welcome MVPs!
Birth Name: Lee Jinki (이진기)
Birthday: December 14, 1989
Position: Leader and lead vocalist

  • 1095 topics
  • 72666 replies
Photo

Jonghyun 종현

Welcome Blingers!
Birth Name: Kim Jonghyun (김종현)
Birthday: April 8, 1990
Position: Main vocalist

  • 264 topics
  • 20688 replies
Photo

Key 키

Welcome Lockets!
Birth Name: Kim Kibum (김기범)
Birthday: September 23, 1991
Position: Lead rapper, lead dancer, vocalist

  • 670 topics
  • 54603 replies
Photo

Minho 민호

Welcome Flames!
Birth Name: Choi Minho (최민호)
Birthday: December 09, 1991
Position: Main rapper and sub-vocalist

  • 302 topics
  • 26826 replies
Photo

Taemin 태민

Welcome Taemints!
Birth Name: Lee Taemin (이태민)
Birthday: July 18, 1993
Position: Main dancer and vocalist

  • 799 topics
  • 55452 replies
Photo

Couplings

For all your SHINee shipping needs.

  • 212 topics
  • 34473 replies
Photo




Toggle shoutbox Shoutbox Open the Shoutbox in a popup

Forum Rules ▲ Shoutbox Rules ▲ Guides & Tutorials

Buy a raffle ticket for your chance to win a rare SHINee Maypole 2011 shirt!

marybells : (28 July 2014 - 03:59 AM) btw, Hi An! :D I just saw it in IG, it doesn't look too much like blonde, but the coclor's light..
marybells : (28 July 2014 - 03:54 AM) really?!?
ananya nayak : (28 July 2014 - 03:36 AM) Taemin changed his hair color.. it looks like somewhat blonde.. don't know the exact color..
JoJoSHINee : (28 July 2014 - 02:09 AM) It's SM new girl group gna debut soon
aLEErissa : (27 July 2014 - 10:17 PM) guise, what is this RED VELVET thingy? i rly don't know what's goin on..
jiahui_onhyun : (27 July 2014 - 10:10 PM) heyyyy
marybells : (27 July 2014 - 10:09 PM) a-yo ^^
jiahui_onhyun : (27 July 2014 - 10:04 PM) hiiiiiii
mrdiva : (27 July 2014 - 04:37 PM) I had to make a new acc because 1. I forgot my old account name and 2. I didn't want to put the effort in to figure it out, it hasn't been used in forever anyway,xD
mrdiva : (27 July 2014 - 04:37 PM) omg chan is that you? you were the one with strawberryshawol as your username right? It's skyler ouo
StrawberrySh... : (27 July 2014 - 04:32 PM) I dont know but it sucks doesnt it
mrdiva : (27 July 2014 - 04:20 PM) why is there no one here latelyyyy
katy jennifer : (27 July 2014 - 11:07 AM) anyone around?
Rikamigirara3 : (27 July 2014 - 09:08 AM) ...
mira cobarru... : (27 July 2014 - 02:18 AM) :xD annyeong
jenmonster : (26 July 2014 - 11:41 PM) haha whoops that didnt turn out like how i thought it would .......
jenmonster : (26 July 2014 - 11:41 PM) :rolleyes::rolleyes::rolleyes::rolleyes::rolleyes::rolleyes::rolleyes::rolleyes:
biapadilla : (26 July 2014 - 08:41 PM) Hello :)
Onrie : (26 July 2014 - 08:40 PM) n_n
Kinivi : (26 July 2014 - 08:06 PM) :ph34r:
Kinivi : (26 July 2014 - 08:05 PM) ph34r:
Onrie : (26 July 2014 - 06:01 PM) hi
mrdiva : (26 July 2014 - 04:20 PM) heeyyy
♥SHINe : (26 July 2014 - 04:16 PM) :wub: A-yo~
JoJoSHINee : (26 July 2014 - 10:35 AM) Night guys
jiahui_onhyun : (26 July 2014 - 07:42 AM) i saw (:
katy jennifer : (26 July 2014 - 07:40 AM) followed ^^
forever_shin... : (26 July 2014 - 07:38 AM) ah ok thanks :))
jiahui_onhyun : (26 July 2014 - 07:37 AM) yea
katy jennifer : (26 July 2014 - 07:37 AM) singapore?
jiahui_onhyun : (26 July 2014 - 07:35 AM) sg
katy jennifer : (26 July 2014 - 07:35 AM) both of you
jiahui_onhyun : (26 July 2014 - 07:33 AM) who? me?
jiahui_onhyun : (26 July 2014 - 07:33 AM) i msg you my tumblr link
katy jennifer : (26 July 2014 - 07:32 AM) btw, where are you from?
katy jennifer : (26 July 2014 - 07:32 AM) I need to follow more blogs xD
jiahui_onhyun : (26 July 2014 - 07:31 AM) hmm?
katy jennifer : (26 July 2014 - 07:30 AM) ow, c'mon hahahaha
jiahui_onhyun : (26 July 2014 - 07:30 AM) i have tumblr but not using. lol
jiahui_onhyun : (26 July 2014 - 07:29 AM) scroll up a little
jiahui_onhyun : (26 July 2014 - 07:29 AM) 85296 members
katy jennifer : (26 July 2014 - 07:29 AM) 85 296, it says somewhere above the sbox on the main page
jiahui_onhyun : (26 July 2014 - 07:29 AM) read the rules my dear. they've been changing it
forever_shin... : (26 July 2014 - 07:29 AM) btw, can i ask how many members does SFI have as of now?
katy jennifer : (26 July 2014 - 07:28 AM) anyone of you got tumblr?
forever_shin... : (26 July 2014 - 07:28 AM) omgee. im reprimanded for the 2nd time here. sorry i forgot
katy jennifer : (26 July 2014 - 07:26 AM) yup ^^
jiahui_onhyun : (26 July 2014 - 07:26 AM) mrs choi? dont claim the boys in sbox
forever_shin... : (26 July 2014 - 07:26 AM) ur katy cupcakes on twitter right?
jiahui_onhyun : (26 July 2014 - 07:26 AM) lol