Jump to content




SHINee


Subforums

SHINee World

Welcome to the world of the 5 shining stars.

  • 2351 topics
  • 137490 replies
Photo

Onew 온유

Welcome MVPs!
Birth Name: Lee Jinki (이진기)
Birthday: December 14, 1989
Position: Leader and lead vocalist

  • 1103 topics
  • 72405 replies
Photo

Jonghyun 종현

Welcome Blingers!
Birth Name: Kim Jonghyun (김종현)
Birthday: April 8, 1990
Position: Main vocalist

  • 266 topics
  • 18750 replies
Photo

Key 키

Welcome Lockets!
Birth Name: Kim Kibum (김기범)
Birthday: September 23, 1991
Position: Lead rapper, lead dancer, vocalist

  • 681 topics
  • 54016 replies
Photo

Minho 민호

Welcome Flames!
Birth Name: Choi Minho (최민호)
Birthday: December 09, 1991
Position: Main rapper and sub-vocalist

  • 310 topics
  • 26549 replies
Photo

Taemin 태민

Welcome Taemints!
Birth Name: Lee Taemin (이태민)
Birthday: July 18, 1993
Position: Main dancer and vocalist

  • 813 topics
  • 55983 replies
Photo

Couplings

For all your SHINee shipping needs.

  • 214 topics
  • 34854 replies
Photo




Toggle shoutbox Shoutbox Open the Shoutbox in a popup

Ae Ra : (28 December 2014 - 05:30 AM) in the video of*
Ae Ra : (28 December 2014 - 05:27 AM) I so shoked that in te video ou 100 hadndsomes faces Siwon got 2nd !! O___O XDDD
Steadfast eddy : (28 December 2014 - 05:16 AM) Hello pals what's happening?
Steadfast eddy : (28 December 2014 - 05:15 AM) Hello pals, what's happening?
taessy : (28 December 2014 - 04:30 AM) halo?
caaariiinaaa : (28 December 2014 - 01:45 AM) lol
MinY Redish : (27 December 2014 - 08:22 PM) I was like "WHAT?!!!!"
MinY Redish : (27 December 2014 - 08:22 PM) Kim Jonghyun lands on #84 out of 100 handsome faces in 2014 by TC Candler https://www.youtube....g&feature=share
Luna85 : (27 December 2014 - 10:10 AM) i'm going to but this here in hopes members will see it. if you'd like to talk to me come find me on twitter @backstreetS501and let me know your from here on the forums. since im nvr here anymore this will be easier for us to talk!
FangSaeRim : (27 December 2014 - 07:36 AM) Can barely load anything! :'(
FangSaeRim : (27 December 2014 - 07:33 AM) Internet speed extremely slow!!!!! 
whysohard__ : (27 December 2014 - 05:41 AM) let's vote shinee... #ILoveSHINee let our fandom be the best fandom afterall
whysohard__ : (27 December 2014 - 05:38 AM) hello everyone
littlemisszoee : (27 December 2014 - 04:54 AM) just the other day he was performing vigorously, he ripped his pants again XD
hAn_sOl-JAE : (27 December 2014 - 04:45 AM) yeah he is...and always
littlemisszoee : (27 December 2014 - 04:05 AM) Uwa~ Taemini so hot and cool C;
Aerlynne29 : (26 December 2014 - 11:43 PM) Wowwwwwwwww! Taemin is so cool in Music Core... I think its one of his greatest perfs... ♥♥♥
Aerlynne29 : (26 December 2014 - 10:41 PM) 3 minutes to go for Music Core... 2min~ ♥♥♥
Aerlynne29 : (26 December 2014 - 09:08 PM) Annyeong! Just got back. Waiting for Live Streaming of Music Core Year End Special with MC Minho and perf by Taemin. :)
FangSaeRim : (26 December 2014 - 04:44 PM) Oh a belated Merry Christmas and have a blessed new year everyone
FangSaeRim : (26 December 2014 - 04:39 PM) Anyone knows where I can watch/download SHINee's One Fine Day Ep9 Eng sub? Incredibly hard to find. and the only download link available is way too big
marybells : (26 December 2014 - 11:35 AM) No, my other aunt living with us...
katy jennifer : (26 December 2014 - 11:23 AM) she arrived?
marybells : (26 December 2014 - 11:20 AM) aunt's going to come down soon... kekekekeke
marybells : (26 December 2014 - 11:19 AM) ch 7 is the last! promise!
katy jennifer : (26 December 2014 - 11:12 AM) hahahaha
marybells : (26 December 2014 - 11:11 AM) hahahahaha
marybells : (26 December 2014 - 11:11 AM) i think reading is a rly good alternative to botox...
marybells : (26 December 2014 - 11:10 AM) *hands
marybells : (26 December 2014 - 11:10 AM) how can i sleep when the mouse is right under my ands?
katy jennifer : (26 December 2014 - 11:07 AM) and you should GO SLEEP
katy jennifer : (26 December 2014 - 11:07 AM) only ch.3 but i'll have to resume later, i cant focus on reading rn....
marybells : (26 December 2014 - 11:04 AM) im alr on p.2, ch.5... but it's almost 4am! TT^TT
marybells : (26 December 2014 - 11:03 AM) you!!!
katy jennifer : (26 December 2014 - 10:59 AM) hahahaha
katy jennifer : (26 December 2014 - 10:59 AM) go away, evil unnie
marybells : (26 December 2014 - 10:57 AM) i can tell you're smiling!!!
marybells : (26 December 2014 - 10:57 AM) @katy...
marybells : (26 December 2014 - 09:56 AM) a-yo!
katy jennifer : (26 December 2014 - 08:41 AM) hey there
amatif zbad : (26 December 2014 - 08:39 AM) Hi everyone! :)'
littlemisszoee : (26 December 2014 - 08:00 AM) Hello c:
SHINeeReen : (26 December 2014 - 06:49 AM) hello :>
Aerlynne29 : (26 December 2014 - 03:29 AM) Let's vote #Taemin at #SoompiAwards2014! ❤
marybells : (26 December 2014 - 02:36 AM) o.o
youronlyace : (26 December 2014 - 02:26 AM) Hello, don't forget #ILoveSHINee for #SOOMPIAWARDS2014. First run is <today> Dec. 26 8PM KST to DEC. 27 8PM KST.
pamiiee00 : (26 December 2014 - 01:37 AM) hello :"))
Hanalock : (25 December 2014 - 11:40 PM) Morning Guys ^^ How is your eventful day so far ^^
jenmonster : (25 December 2014 - 10:25 PM) * half way through like 10 dramas ... ><
jenmonster : (25 December 2014 - 10:25 PM) I watch heaps of drama ... a lot of the time to make myself feel like I'm not watching as much as I am I start another drama half way through one so I'm currently sitting half way like 10 dramas ... ><