Jump to content


SHINee


Subforums

14

SHINee World

Welcome to the world of the 5 shining stars.

  • 2391 topics
  • 138471 replies
Photo
Onew

Onew 온유

Welcome MVPs!
Birth Name: Lee Jinki (이진기)
Birthday: December 14, 1989
Position: Leader and lead vocalist

  • 1115 topics
  • 72864 replies
Photo
Jong

Jonghyun 종현

Welcome Blingers!
Birth Name: Kim Jonghyun (김종현)
Birthday: April 8, 1990
Position: Main vocalist

  • 279 topics
  • 19002 replies
Photo
Key

Key 키

Welcome Lockets!
Birth Name: Kim Kibum (김기범)
Birthday: September 23, 1991
Position: Lead rapper, lead dancer, vocalist

  • 692 topics
  • 54297 replies
Photo
Minho

Minho 민호

Welcome Flames!
Birth Name: Choi Minho (최민호)
Birthday: December 09, 1991
Position: Main rapper and sub-vocalist

  • 316 topics
  • 26783 replies
Photo
Taemin

Taemin 태민

Welcome Taemints!
Birth Name: Lee Taemin (이태민)
Birthday: July 18, 1993
Position: Main dancer and vocalist

  • 825 topics
  • 56301 replies
Photo
1

Couplings

For all your SHINee shipping needs.

  • 216 topics
  • 35096 replies
Photo




Toggle shoutbox Shoutbox Open the Shoutbox in a popup

Lasco92 : (25 June 2016 - 04:17 PM) I got my SHINee DVD today~~ Will watch it after eid! Hehe so excited
whysohard__ : (25 June 2016 - 03:45 PM) do you know where can I find shinee japan activities eng sub? Or there is none?
Yeanyeags : (24 June 2016 - 11:08 PM) :ph34r: :ph34r: :ph34r:
Key`sLocket : (24 June 2016 - 08:23 AM) hi~ sup, ppl?
jinkicin : (23 June 2016 - 04:16 PM) Hi guysss. I make SHINee theme for LINE. Click this link down below to purchase the theme. Or search "Shininng Pearl Aqua" on LINE store. hehe. https://store.line.m...1aa567375cb8/en
ot_5hinee : (22 June 2016 - 04:40 PM) yea definitely, isn't there always
world15 : (22 June 2016 - 01:41 PM) world 5 in Seoul confined! do you think there will be DVD ver??
world15 : (22 June 2016 - 01:39 PM) Just watching World IV ? who watched it already?
Yeanyeags : (19 June 2016 - 10:01 PM) yes yes
ot_5hinee : (19 June 2016 - 12:21 PM) tae's airport pics are gold
Yeanyeags : (19 June 2016 - 07:03 AM) :ph34r: :ph34r:
Yeanyeags : (19 June 2016 - 06:30 AM) milan fashion weeeek
Lizsshi : (19 June 2016 - 05:33 AM) Hi guys! Lee Taemin looks cool today, lol.
Anya. : (18 June 2016 - 02:53 AM) wooo~
steph25 : (17 June 2016 - 10:08 PM) :<3:
steph25 : (17 June 2016 - 10:08 PM) hello
socialbutterfly : (17 June 2016 - 10:28 AM) helllooooo
leejinkiforever : (17 June 2016 - 07:23 AM) :ph34r:
aneleynob : (16 June 2016 - 03:11 PM) a thread about project for raising mv views, where should i post it?
socialbutterfly : (15 June 2016 - 08:48 AM) hey guys im back
Yeanyeags : (15 June 2016 - 05:35 AM) go to this link, sometimes they posted about zoom up https://twitter.com/tWeeTy_jAc
Yeanyeags : (15 June 2016 - 05:33 AM) i think no one subbed it. they only subbed it using in gif form. but i dunno. you can go on twitter :D
whysohard__ : (14 June 2016 - 05:12 AM) Can someone answer this question? Anyone know where to watch shinee zoom up with eng subs? I really want to watch it full but can't find any... Help me please...
whysohard__ : (14 June 2016 - 05:09 AM) I miss SHINee so much ㅠㅠ
Esmarina Hum... : (13 June 2016 - 10:20 PM) Line/Kakaotalk group chat and twitter
Dryskies : (13 June 2016 - 12:10 PM) Has anybody found a good resource to buy tix to Kcon LA? Sold out ㅠㅠ
world15 : (12 June 2016 - 04:53 PM) fighting shineee.net
kdfan : (12 June 2016 - 04:19 PM) So, where is everyone hanging out (besides here)?
kdfan : (12 June 2016 - 04:19 PM) Keeping the shoutbox active!
kdfan : (12 June 2016 - 04:19 PM) Hiya! :D
Lizsshi : (09 June 2016 - 03:07 AM) Hi everybody!
eellarrhh : (08 June 2016 - 03:28 AM) Hello everyone
Lizsshi : (05 June 2016 - 06:06 AM) @tempotopperYES IT ISIt was so funny. 3-minute friend was the best. LMAO
ftezzey : (04 June 2016 - 06:20 PM) Hi shawols
tempotopper : (04 June 2016 - 05:20 PM) jjong's snl is a legend
Lasco92 : (04 June 2016 - 03:31 AM) i'm waiting for Taemin on vlive's streaming of Dream Concert~
Lasco92 : (04 June 2016 - 03:30 AM) Hi!!! How are Shawols doing yo?
Key`sLocket : (03 June 2016 - 02:39 PM) hi~
dibidibidis27 : (03 June 2016 - 05:32 AM) HI SHAWOLS!!!!
Lizsshi : (03 June 2016 - 04:44 AM) Hi, Shawols! Still, watch She Is on Youtube! :D
Lizsshi : (01 June 2016 - 07:26 AM) SheIs2ndWin~
Yeanyeags : (31 May 2016 - 10:38 PM) :ph34r: :ph34r: :ph34r:
Lizsshi : (30 May 2016 - 02:26 AM) Oops! I got the wrong link. That's White T-Shirt performance, LOL! This one! https://www.youtube....h?v=jmNhfjzmMrU
Lizsshi : (30 May 2016 - 02:25 AM) https://www.youtube....h?v=1PWViirVEao Please watch Jonghyun's She Is! Hehehe.
Yeanyeags : (30 May 2016 - 01:21 AM) :D :D :D
Yeanyeags : (30 May 2016 - 01:21 AM) B) B) B)
Yeanyeags : (27 May 2016 - 11:56 PM) :ph34r: :ph34r: :ph34r:
smiley_jinki : (27 May 2016 - 06:57 PM) Hellooo...
QiinkYheoh : (27 May 2016 - 12:32 AM) yeah i guess so @jenmonster . hahahah :lol: :lol:
Lizsshi : (26 May 2016 - 06:10 PM) Please watch Jonghyun's MV for She Is!~ Thanks !~