Jump to content




SHINee


Subforums

SHINee World

Welcome to the world of the 5 shining stars.

  • 2359 topics
  • 137730 replies
Photo

Onew 온유

Welcome MVPs!
Birth Name: Lee Jinki (이진기)
Birthday: December 14, 1989
Position: Leader and lead vocalist

  • 1104 topics
  • 72500 replies
Photo

Jonghyun 종현

Welcome Blingers!
Birth Name: Kim Jonghyun (김종현)
Birthday: April 8, 1990
Position: Main vocalist

  • 273 topics
  • 18859 replies
Photo

Key 키

Welcome Lockets!
Birth Name: Kim Kibum (김기범)
Birthday: September 23, 1991
Position: Lead rapper, lead dancer, vocalist

  • 683 topics
  • 54105 replies
Photo

Minho 민호

Welcome Flames!
Birth Name: Choi Minho (최민호)
Birthday: December 09, 1991
Position: Main rapper and sub-vocalist

  • 311 topics
  • 26623 replies
Photo

Taemin 태민

Welcome Taemints!
Birth Name: Lee Taemin (이태민)
Birthday: July 18, 1993
Position: Main dancer and vocalist

  • 816 topics
  • 56070 replies
Photo

Couplings

For all your SHINee shipping needs.

  • 214 topics
  • 34965 replies
Photo




Toggle shoutbox Shoutbox Open the Shoutbox in a popup

jakstar : (02 March 2015 - 05:21 AM) Yoohoo! :)
Parisa : (02 March 2015 - 02:19 AM) you too~ u3u have a nice day ^^
Melle :D : (02 March 2015 - 02:04 AM) got to go Parisa... Nice meeting you *bows* Hope to see you here again! :D Take care :D
Parisa : (02 March 2015 - 01:59 AM) same... =__=
Melle :D : (02 March 2015 - 01:56 AM) i haven't... :( just in my dreams :D
Parisa : (02 March 2015 - 01:50 AM) :c have u met SHINee before?
Melle :D : (02 March 2015 - 01:49 AM) nope, not me :(
Parisa : (02 March 2015 - 01:47 AM) Anyone here going to Tokyo dome?
Melle :D : (02 March 2015 - 01:34 AM) LOL! :D
Parisa : (02 March 2015 - 01:31 AM) im fine :) omg I can't remember the last time I shouted sth here O.o
Melle :D : (02 March 2015 - 01:29 AM) I'm good, how about you?
Parisa : (02 March 2015 - 01:27 AM) how are you? I always see you here keke xD
Melle :D : (02 March 2015 - 01:26 AM) HI Parisa ^_^
Parisa : (02 March 2015 - 01:20 AM) hi melle ^^
Melle :D : (02 March 2015 - 01:13 AM) hi!
Parisa : (02 March 2015 - 01:06 AM) annyeong~! :P
JaeCeedubu19 : (02 March 2015 - 01:01 AM) annyeong haseyo ^_^
whysohard__ : (01 March 2015 - 11:17 PM) hello guys...
vacaska : (01 March 2015 - 07:56 PM) hello
AnneBear1010 : (01 March 2015 - 08:00 AM) Hello :)
Kim Sassa : (01 March 2015 - 04:20 AM) Heyyaa~
JaeCeedubu19 : (01 March 2015 - 03:46 AM) HI :D is there someone online??
Key`sLocket : (01 March 2015 - 02:42 AM) hello! :)
Melle :D : (28 February 2015 - 10:58 PM) B)
JaeCeedubu19 : (28 February 2015 - 06:49 PM) https://www.youtube....DZNcdkPdLXgYour Number MV
whysohard__ : (28 February 2015 - 06:26 PM) your number mv is out
whysohard__ : (28 February 2015 - 06:26 PM) hello everyone
Key`sLocket : (28 February 2015 - 03:30 PM) hello March, hello Spring! everyone, enjoy this wonderful season! :) :) :)
JaeCeedubu19 : (28 February 2015 - 06:19 AM) 10:19pm at my place... time for me to sleep. GOOD NIGHT, GUYZ!! <3 <3 <3 :*
JaeCeedubu19 : (28 February 2015 - 06:04 AM) @jackstar-unnie, u online?? :3
JaeCeedubu19 : (28 February 2015 - 06:00 AM) nae, unnie??
jakstar : (28 February 2015 - 05:11 AM) Dubu yaaaaah~~
Melle :D : (28 February 2015 - 12:45 AM) @HeartEonnie: That's what I thought the cause too :( Thanks for answering :D
Aerlynne29 : (27 February 2015 - 11:12 PM) Hi Melle! Yup sometimes its like that. Caused by net connection speed, from the browser, FB servers, or the platform's speed you used (pc or phone)...
tikaariyani21 : (27 February 2015 - 09:37 PM) haiiii everyone ^^
tikaariyani21 : (27 February 2015 - 09:37 PM) hiii
Melle :D : (27 February 2015 - 06:46 PM) hello, i was just wondering when you are using your facebook... do some of the pictures don't load properly?
Hanalock : (27 February 2015 - 10:10 AM) sorry i was little out , still there?
marjory_7 : (27 February 2015 - 09:34 AM) Hiiii
Hanalock : (27 February 2015 - 09:11 AM) hellllo~
Hanalock : (27 February 2015 - 09:11 AM) anyone here
Hanalock : (27 February 2015 - 09:11 AM) pokes
amatif zbad : (27 February 2015 - 06:56 AM) Annyeong everyone! :)
amatif zbad : (27 February 2015 - 06:56 AM) Umma! :)
certifiedkey... : (27 February 2015 - 06:01 AM) annyeong!
Kim Sassa : (27 February 2015 - 02:29 AM) Hi :D
Manasa : (27 February 2015 - 01:51 AM) no, I found him cute too... Cutie Onew
jenmonster : (27 February 2015 - 01:07 AM) am i the only one who found onew reeaaallly cute in that mv?!?!?
Jappy : (26 February 2015 - 11:31 PM) CAN I GET YOUR NUMBER? CAN I GET YOUR NAMEEEEEEE? :xD :xD :wub:
whysohard__ : (26 February 2015 - 07:34 PM) Hello everyone...